Tabelle(n) |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Diff | Pkt | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | Hainaer SV | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | SC 09 Effelder | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | SG Dingsleben/St. Bernhard | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | SV 08 Engertal Schleusingerneundorf | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | ||
7 | (7) | SG SV 08 Steinach II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | ||
8 | (8) | SV 08 Westhausen | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
9 | (9) | SC 06 Oberlind | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | ||
10 | (10) | TSV 1894 Unterlind | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||
11 | (11) | SV Iso. Neuhaus Schierschnitz | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | ||
12 | (12) | 1. FC Köppelsdorf | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
13 | (13) | Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
14 | (14) | SG Veilsdorf/Heßberg II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
15 | (15) | SV Blau-Weiß Heubisch | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | ||
16 | (16) | SG SV 08 Steinach III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | ||
17 | (17) | SC 07 Schleusingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
18 | (18) | Erlauer SV Grün-Weiss II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
19 | (19) | SG Marisfeld/Oberstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
20 | (20) | TSV 1868 Ummerstadt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
21 | (21) | SG Mendhausen/Römhild | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
22 | (22) | SG Milz/Eicha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
23 | (23) | SV 03 Eisfeld | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
24 | (24) | SC 09 Effelder II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
25 | (25) | SG Simmersberg/Schnett | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
26 | (26) | TSV 08 Gleichamberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
27 | (27) | SV 07 Häselrieth | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
28 | (28) | SG Eishausen/Streufdorf | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
29 | (29) | TSV Germ. Sonneberg-West | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
30 | (30) | VfB Grün-Weiß 28 Fehrenbach | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 | ||
31 | (31) | TSV 1911 Themar II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | ||
32 | (32) | SG Haselbach/ Hasenthal | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | ||
33 | (33) | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | ||
34 | (34) | SG 1. FC Sonneberg/Judenbach II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 3 | ||
35 | (35) | SV Grün-Weiß Waldau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | ||
36 | (36) | Hainaer SV II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (36) | TSV 1868 Ummerstadt II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
38 | (38) | SG Rauenstein/ Meng. Hämmern | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (38) | SG Sachsenbrunn/Crock II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (38) | TSV 1911 Themar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
41 | (41) | SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (41) | SG Lauscha/Neuhaus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (41) | SV 1920 Gellershausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
44 | (44) | SC 07 Schleusingen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | ||
- | (44) | SV 08 Westhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | ||
46 | (46) | SV Eintracht Heldburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
47 | (47) | FC-BW Schalkau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
48 | (48) | FSV 06 Eintr. Hildburghausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
- | (48) | SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
- | (48) | SG Heinersdorf/Neuenbau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
51 | (51) | SG Gompertshausen/Hellingen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
- | (51) | SV 1920 Mupperg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 | ||
53 | (53) | SG Mendhausen/Römhild II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | ||
54 | (54) | SG Goßmannsrod/Oberland II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | ||
- | (54) | SG Milz/Eicha II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | ||
- | (54) | SV Rennsteig Ernstthal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 | ||
57 | (57) | SC 06 Oberlind II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | ||
- | (57) | SG Eishausen/Streufdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | ||
- | (57) | SV 1911 Reurieth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | ||
60 | (60) | SG 1951 Sonneberg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 | ||
61 | (61) | SG Bedheim/Stressenhausen II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 | 0 | ||
62 | (62) | 1. FC Köppelsdorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | ||
63 | (63) | SV Eintracht Heldburg II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | ||
- | (63) | SV Iso. Neuhaus Schierschnitz II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | ||
65 | (65) | SV Schleusegrund Schönbrunn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -10 | 0 | ||
66 | (66) | SV Rottmar/Gefell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -12 | 0 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 2.0.93.2de995e ::